Difference between revisions of "Cookie jar/0.20.16"
From Summertime Saga Wiki
m (→Angelica) |
m (→Diane) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 2 | ! scope="row" | 2 | ||
| − | | Massage in | + | | Massage in garden |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 3 | ! scope="row" | 3 | ||
| − | | Fondling under the table in | + | | Fondling under the table in dining room |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 4 | ! scope="row" | 4 | ||
| − | | | + | | Tit fuck in barn |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 5 | ! scope="row" | 5 | ||
| − | | Cucumber dildo in | + | | Cucumber dildo in barn |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 6 | ! scope="row" | 6 | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 7 March 2019
Contents
Debbie
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Debbie masturbating in her bedroom | Debbie route |
| 2 | Main character masturbating in Debbie's bedroom | |
| 3 | Blowjob in the main character's bedroom | |
| 4 | Debbie and Diane in pool | |
| 5 | Handjob in the car | |
| 6 | Cuddling sex in Debbie's bedroom | |
| 7 | Sex in the shower | |
| 8 | Sex on the couch in the living room | |
| 9 | Sex in the kitchen | |
| 10 | Sex in the main character's bedroom | |
| 11 | Sex in Debbie's bedroom | |
| 12 | Sex in the basement |
Jenny
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jenny's masturbation in the living room | Jenny route |
| 2 | Footjob in the living room | |
| 3 | Sybian ride in Jenny's bedroom | |
| 4 | Boob squeeze in Jenny's bedroom | |
| 5 | Sex toys masturbation on webcam | |
| 6 | Oral sex after telescope scene in the main character's bedroom | |
| 7 | Sex in Jenny's bedroom | |
| 8 | Sex in the living room | |
| 9 | Sex in the shower | |
| 10 | Webcam sex show in Jenny's bedroom |
Diane
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cucumber dildo in the kitchen | Diane route |
| 2 | Massage in garden | |
| 3 | Fondling under the table in dining room | |
| 4 | Tit fuck in barn | |
| 5 | Cucumber dildo in barn | |
| 6 | Breeding | |
| 7 | Threesome sex in Debbie's bedroom |
Mrs. Johnson
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naked threesome in Erik's basement | Erik, Mrs. Johnson and June route |
| 2 | Mrs. Johnson riding ball through telescope | |
| 3 | Erik's oral sex through telescope | |
| 4 | Threesome sex with Erik in Mrs. Johnson's bedroom | |
| 5 | Solo sex in Mrs. Johnson's bedroom |
Mia
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teddybear hump through telescope | Mia and Helen route |
| 2 | Masturbation on bed through telescope | |
| 3 | Sex in Mia's bedroom |
Helen
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Helen's masturbating in her bedroom | Mia and Helen route |
| 2 | Sex in Helen's bedroom |
Angelica
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flogging Helen | Helen and Mia route |
| 2 | Sex between Helen and Sister Angelica | |
| 3 | Sex between Helen and main character |
Ivy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tit fuck at Pink | |
| 2 | Blowjob at Pink | |
| 3 | Reverse cowgirl sex at Pink | |
| 4 | Cowgirl sex at Pink |
June
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sex in main character's bedroom | Erik, Mrs. Johnson and June route |
Cassie
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pool Blowjob |
Roz
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sex in the storage room | Erik, Mrs. Johnson and June route |
Aqua
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sex with Aqua in lair | Aqua route |
| 2 | Sex with SeaSucc in lair |
Mayor Rump
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sex in bathroom with someone else |
Judith
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strip in boys locker room | |
| 2 | Handjob in girls locker room |
Mrs. Bissette
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Makeout in French classroom | Ms. Bissette route |
| 2 | Sex in Ms. Bissette's office |
Ms. Dewitt
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twerk in Ms. Dewitt's office | Ms. Dewitt route |
| 2 | Blowjob during the talent show in auditorium | |
| 3 | Sex in Ms. Dewitt's office |
Ms. Ross
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nude modeling in class | Ms. Ross route |
| 2 | Sex in Ms. Ross' office |
Ms. Okita
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nude lenses malfunction in Ms. Okita's office | Ms. Okita route |
| 2 | Ms. Okita probing penis in her office | |
| 3 | Panties malfunction in Ms. Okita's office | |
| 4 | Handjob in Ms. Okita's office | |
| 5 | Sex in Ms. Okita's office |
Anna
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yoga poses in gym | Erik, Mrs. Johnson and June route |
Roxxy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shower in boys locker room | Roxxy route |
| 2 | Cheerleading practice with Jenny in Jenny's bedroom | Ms. Bissette route |
| 3 | Jilling in locker | Roxxy route |
| 4 | Massage in changing room | |
| 5 | Sex in locker | |
| 6 | Solo sex in changing room | |
| 7 | Foursome sex in changing room |
The Latinas
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shower scene with the main character in boys locker room | |
| 2 | Shower scene in boys locker room | Ms. Bissette route |
Jane — Librarian
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Couple having sex in backroom |
Annie
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strip in Principal Smith’s office | |
| 2 | Painting in art classroom | Ms. Ross route |
Eve
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Topless singing in Erik’s basement | Ms. Dewitt route |
Becca & Missy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solo sex with Missy in changing room | Roxxy route |
| 2 | Solo sex with Becca in changing room | |
| 3 | Foursome sex with Missy in changing room | |
| 4 | Foursome sex with Becca in changing room |
Crystal
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sex in trailer | Roxxy route |
Micoe
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blowjob in bathroom | Diane route |
Daisy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Breeding in barn | Daisy route |