Difference between revisions of "Cookie jar/0.20.16"
From Summertime Saga Wiki
m (→Debbie) |
m (→Diane) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 1 | ! scope="row" | 1 | ||
| − | | Cucumber dildo in kitchen | + | | Cucumber dildo in the kitchen |
| rowspan="7" | [[Walkthrough#Diane Route|Diane route]] | | rowspan="7" | [[Walkthrough#Diane Route|Diane route]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 2 | ! scope="row" | 2 | ||
| − | | | + | | Massage in the garden |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 3 | ! scope="row" | 3 | ||
| − | | | + | | Fondling under the table in the dining room |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 4 | ! scope="row" | 4 | ||
| − | | Boobjob in barn | + | | Boobjob in the barn |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 5 | ! scope="row" | 5 | ||
| − | | Cucumber in barn | + | | Cucumber dildo in the barn |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 6 | ! scope="row" | 6 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 7 | ! scope="row" | 7 | ||
| − | | Threesome | + | | Threesome in Debbie's bedroom |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 6 March 2019
Contents
Debbie
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Debbie masturbating in her bedroom | Debbie route |
| 2 | Main character masturbating in Debbie's bedroom | |
| 3 | Blowjob in the main character's bedroom | |
| 4 | Debbie and Diane in pool | |
| 5 | Handjob in the car | |
| 6 | Cuddling sex in Debbie's bedroom | |
| 7 | Sex in the shower | |
| 8 | Sex on the couch in the living room | |
| 9 | Sex in the kitchen | |
| 10 | Sex in the main character's bedroom | |
| 11 | Sex in Debbie's bedroom | |
| 12 | Sex in the basement |
Jenny
- Jenny couch masturbating
- Couch footjob
- Sybian ride
- Boob squeeze for cash
- Electro clit webcam
- Oral sex after telescope scene
- Sleeping in Jenny’s bed sex
- Couch sex
- Shower sex
- Webcam sex show
Diane
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cucumber dildo in the kitchen | Diane route |
| 2 | Massage in the garden | |
| 3 | Fondling under the table in the dining room | |
| 4 | Boobjob in the barn | |
| 5 | Cucumber dildo in the barn | |
| 6 | Breeding | |
| 7 | Threesome in Debbie's bedroom |
Mrs. Johnson
- Naked threesome on couch
- Riding ball through telescope
- Erik oral through telescope
- Threesome with Erik
- Sex with MC only
Mia
- Teddybear hump through telescope
- Masturbating on bed through telescope
- Sex
Helen
- Masturbating on bed
- Sex on bed
Angelica
- Flogging Helen
- Nun fucks Helen
- MC fucks Helen
Ivy
- Tittyfuck
- Blowjob
- Reverse Cowgirl
- Cowgirl
June
- Sex with MC
Cassie
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pool Blowjob |
Roz
- Creepy sex
Aqua
- Sex
- Sex with SeaSucc
Mayor Rump
- Bathroom sex with Mayoral Candidate
Judith
- Naked scene in boy’s locker room
- Handjob in girl’s locker room
Mrs. Bissette
- Makeout in classroom
- Sex in her office
Ms. Dewitt
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twerk in Ms. Dewitt's office | Ms. Dewitt route |
| 2 | Blowjob on stage during the talent show | |
| 3 | Reverse cowgirl in Ms. Dewitt's office |
Ms. Ross
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nude modeling in class | Ms. Ross route |
| 2 | Reverse cowgirl in her office |
Ms. Okita
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nude lenses malfunction in Ms. Okita's office | Ms. Okita route |
| 2 | Ms. Okita probing penis in her office | |
| 3 | Panties malfunction in Ms. Okita's office | |
| 4 | Handjob in Ms. Okita's office | |
| 5 | Sex in Ms. Okita's office |
Anna
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yoga poses | Erik, Mrs. Johnson and June Route |
Roxxy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shower in the boy’s locker room | Roxxy route |
| 2 | Cheerleading practice with Jenny in Jenny's bedroom | Ms. Bissette route |
| 3 | Jilling in the locker | Roxxy route |
| 4 | Massage in the changing room | |
| 5 | Sex in the locker | |
| 6 | Solo sex in the changing room | |
| 7 | Foursome sex in the changing room |
The Latinas
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shower scene with the main character in boys locker room | |
| 2 | Shower scene in boys locker room | Ms. Bissette route |
Jane — Librarian
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Couple having sex in backroom |
Annie
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strip in Principal Smith’s office | |
| 2 | Painting in art classroom | Ms. Ross route |
Eve
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Topless singing in Erik’s basement | Ms. Dewitt route |
Becca & Missy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solo sex with Missy in the changing room | Roxxy route |
| 2 | Solo sex with Becca in the changing room | |
| 3 | Foursome sex with Missy in the changing room | |
| 4 | Foursome sex with Becca in the changing room |
Crystal
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sex in the trailer | Roxxy route |
Micoe
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blowjob in the bathroom | Diane route |
Daisy
| Description | Route | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Breeding in the barn | Daisy route |